Chosen

2014

Directed by: Jasmin Dizdar
Cast: Luke Mably, Ana Ularu, Harvey Keitel
Produced By: Sterling Pictures Ltd.

Deus Ex Machina

2014

Directed by: Andrew GOTH
Cast: Sam NEILL, Tom PAYNE, Melia KREILING
Produced By: Terra Mater Factual Studio

Bathory

2013

Directed by: Andrei KONST
Cast: Isabelle ALLEN, Lucas BOND, Svetlana KHODCHENKOVA, Alexandra POIANA
Produced by: Glacier Films

The Keeping Room

2013

Directed by:Daniel BARBER
Cast: Hailee STEINFELD, Sam WORTHINGTON, Brit MARLING, Muna OTARU
Produced By:Gilbert Films, Wind Dancer Productions, Anonymous Content

The Zero Theorem

2012

Directed by: Terry GILLIAM
Cast: Christoph WALTZ, Tilda SWINTON, Melanie THIERRY
Produced by: Zanuck Company, Voltage Pictures, Zanuck Independent

The Necessary Death Of Charlie Countryman

2012

Directed by: : Fredrik Bond
Cast: Shia LABOEUF, Evan Rachel WOOD, Rupert GRINT, Melissa Leo, Mads Mikkelsen
Produced by: Bona Fide Productions, Voltage Pictures

The Timber

2012

Directed by: : Anthony O'BRIEN
Cast: James RANSONE, William GAUNT, David BAILIE
Produced by: Ana Media

WER

2012

Directed by: : William BRENT BELL
Cast: AJ COOK, Sebastian ROCHE, Vik SAHAY
Produced by:Room 101, Incentive Filmed Entertainment, Sierra/Affinity, FilmDistrict, Prototype

Six Bullets

2011

Directed by: Ernie BARBARASH
Cast: Jean Claude VAN DAMME, Joe FLANIGAN, Ana-Louise PLOWMAN
Produced by: Motion Picture Corporation of America (MPCA), MediaPro Studios

The Devil Inside

2011

Directed by: William BRENT BELL
Cast: Simon QUARTERMAN, Fernanda ANDRADE
Produced by: Unclean LLT & Paramount Insurge

One in the Chamber

2011

Directed by: William KAUFMAN
Cast: Dolph LUNDGREN, Aleksey ANDREEV, Cuba GOODING JR., Billy MURRAY
Produced by: Motion Picture Corporation of America (MPCA), MediaPro Studios

William and Kate: A royal romance

2011

Directed by: Linda YELLEN
Cast: Jane ALEXANDER, Alice ST.CLAIR, Dan AMBOYER, Victor GARBER, Jean SMART
Produced by: Motion Picture Corporation of America (MPCA), Keckins Projects

A Princess for Christmas

2011

Directed by: Michael DAMIAN
Cast: Roger MOORE, Katie McGRATH, Charlotte SALT
Produced by: Motion Picture Corporation of America (MPCA), Media Pro Pictures, Riviera Films


Something good out of life / Ceva bun de la viata

2011

Directed by: Dan PITA
Cast: Corneliu ULICI, Dragos DUMITRU and PERJOIU Adelaida
Producer: Andrei BONCEA
Produced by: MediaPro Pictures

The last corrupted man of Romania / Ultimul corupt din Romania

2011

Directed by: Sergiu NICOLAESCU
Cast: Horatiu MALAELE, Vladimir GAITAN, George MIAHITA, Valentin TEODOSIU, Catalina GRAMA, Vasile MURARU, Mircea DIACONU
Producer: Andrei BONCEA
Produced by: MediaPro Pictures

Bora Bora

2011

Directed by: Bogdan MIRICA
Cast: Alexandru POTOCEAN, Mirela ZETA, Ion SAPDARU, Teo CORBAN
Producer: Andrei BONCEA
Production Company: MediaPro Pictures
Awards: Best short movie - Transilvania IFF, nominated at Locarno IFF

The Godmother/ Nasa

2011

Directed by: Jesús del CERRO, Virgil NICOLAESCU
Cast: Whitney ANDERSON, Dragos BUCUR, Catalina GRAMA, Alex VELEA
Producer: Alma SARBU
Production Company: MediaPro Pictures

They stole the Bride/ S-a furat mireasa

2011

Directed by: Jesús del CERRO
Cast: GRAMA (Jojo), Costi DITA, Adina GALUPA, Sergiu COSTACHE
Production Company: MediaPro Pictures

Assassination Games

2010

Directed by: : Ernie BARBARASH
Cast: : Jean-Claude VAN DAMME, Kevin CHAPMAN, Scott ADKINS
Produced by: Motion Picture Corporation of America (MPCA), Mediapro Studios, Rodin Entertainment

Poker

2010

Directed by: : Sergiu NICOLAESCU
Cast: : Vladimir GAITAN, Horatiu MALAELE, Valentin TEODOSIU
Producer: Iuliana TARNOVETCHI, Andrei BONCEA
Production Company: MediaPro Pictures

Contra Timp 2

2010

Directed by: : Jesús del CERRO
Cast: : Raluca APRODU, Dragos BUCUR, Ciprian DUMITRASCU
Producer: Andrei BONCEA
Production Company: MediaPro Pictures

The Devil Inside

2009

Directed by: : William BRENT BELL
Cast: : Simon QUARTERMAN, Fernanda ANDRADE
Produced by: Unclean LLT

The Whistleblower

2009

Directed by: : Larysa KONDRACKI
Cast: : Rachel WEISZ, Vanessa REDGRAVE, Monica BELLUCCI
Producer: Andrei BONCEA
Produced by: First Generation Films, Plum Pictures, Barry Films, Primary Productions

Ces Amours La

2009

Directed by: : Claude LELOUCH
Cast: : Anouk AIMEE, Dominique PINON , Jacky IDO
Produced by: Film 13 - MediaPro Pictures coproduction

Cristopher Roth

2009

Directed by: : Max SENDER
Cast: : Joaquim de ALMEIDA, Anna GALIENA
Produced by: Daidalos Pictures - MediaPro Pictures coproduction

Carol I

2009

Directed by: : Sergiu NICOLAESCU
Cast: : Sergiu NICOLAESCU, Razvan VASILESCU, Andreea MACELARU
Producer: Andrei BONCEA
Production Company: MediaPro Pictures

HoHoHo

2009

Directed by: Jesús del CERRO
Cast: Stefan BANICA JR., Bogdan IANCU, Alina CHIVULESCU
Producer: Andrei BONCEA, Iuliana TARNOVETCHI
Production Company: MediaPro Pictures

Bunraku

2008

Directed by: Guy MOSHE
Cast: Ron PERLMAN , Josh HARTNETT, Demi MOORE, Woody HARRELSON, Gackt CAMUI, Kevin McKidd
Produced by : Snoot Entertainment and Picturesque Films

Creek

2008

Directed by: Joel SCHUMACHER.
Cast: Dominic PURCELL, Henry CAVILL, Emma BOOTH, Michael FASSBENDER.
Produced by: Gold Circle Films

Fire&Ice

2008

Directed by: Pitof
Cast: Amy ACKER, Tom WISDOM, Arnold VOSLOO, John Rhys DAVIS, Oana PELLEA, Razvan VASILESCU
Producer: Andrei BONCEA, Angela MANCUSO
Production Company: MediaPro Pictures

Weekend With My Mother/ Weekend cu mama

2008

Directed by: Stere Gulea
Cast: Medeea MARINESCU, Adela POPESCU, Razvan VASILESCU, Gheorghe DINICA, Andi VASLUIANU, Ion SAPDARU, Tudor Aaron ISTODOR, Florin ZAMFIRESCU
Producer: Andrei BONCEA
Production Company: MediaPro Pictures

At Your Own Risk

2008

Directed by: Filip RENC
Cast: Nicodim UNGUREANU, Lamia BELIGAN, Raluca APRODU, Corneliu JIPA, Constantin BARBULESCU, Jiri LANGMAJER, Filip BLAZEK, Miroslav KROBOT, Vaclav JIRACEK, Lucie SIPOSOVA
Producers: Rudolf BIERMANN, Tomáš HOFFMAN, Andrei BONCEA
Production Companies: INFilm, Infinity, MediaPro Pictures

The Survivor / Supravietuitorul

2008

Directed by: Sergiu NICOLAESCU
Cast: Sergiu NICOLAESCU, Jean CONSTANTIN, George MIHAITA, Vladimir GAITAN, Ion RITIU, Ileana LAZARIUC, Ion DICHISEANU, Lucian VIZIRU, Loredana, Cristina RUS
Production Company: MediaPro Pictures

Alien Western

2008

Directed by: Christopher Tabori
Cast: James Marsters, Cindy Sampson
Produced by: Muse Entertainment Enterprises - MediaPro Pictures coproduction

Sand Serpents

2008

Directed by: Jeff Renfroe
Cast: Jason Gedrick, Brandon Stacy, Tamara Hope, Elias Toufexis, Emil Hostina, Sebastian Knapp, Imran Kahn
Produced by: A Muse Entertainment Enterprises - MediaPro Pictures coproduction

Hellhounds

2008

Directed by: Ricky Schroeder
Cast: Amanda Brooks, Scott Elrod, James A. Woods, Adam Butcher
Produced by: A Muse Entertainment Enterprises - MediaPro Pictures coproduction

Creature

2008

Directed by: William Corcoran
Cast: Erik Balfour, Tanya Clarke
Produced by: Muse Entertainment Enterprises - MediaPro Pictures coproduction

Slaughter

2008

Directed by: Stewart Hopewell
Cast: Antonia Bernath, Lucy Holt, Lucy Holt, Amy Shiels, Amy Shiels, C.J. Singer, Cristi Hogas, Vance Daniels
Produced by: After Dark Films

Perkins' 14

2008

Directed by: Craig Singer
Cast: Patrick O'Kane, Shayla Beesley, Mihaela Mihut, Michale Graves, Gregory O'Connor, Katherine Pawlak
Produced by: After Dark Films

Jacquou Le Croquant

2007

Directed by: Laurent BOUTONNAT
Cast: Gaspard ULLIEL, Léo LEGRAND, Malik ZIDI, Vincent VALLADON, Gérald THOMASSIN, Elliott VALENCE, Jocelyn QUIVRIN, Mihai VERBITCHI, Anca ANDRONE
Producers: Jean Claude Fleury, Dominique Boutonnat, Andrei Boncea, Andreea Stanculeanu
Production Company: Squares Production International

The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising

2007

Directed by: David CUNNINGHAM.
Cast: Cristopher ECCLESTON, Ian McSHANE, Wendy CREWSON, Frances CONROY, Johnathan JACKSON, Alexander LUDWIG, Emma LOCKHART
Producer: Marc PLATT.
Production Companies: Walden Media and 20th Century Fox

California Dreamin' (Endless)

2007

Directed by: Cristian NEMESCU
Cast: Armand ASSANTE, Razvan VASILESCU, Jamie ELMAN, Maria DINULESCU, Ion SAPDARU, Alex MARGINEANU, Andi VASLUIANU, Gabriel SPAHIU, Catalina MUSTATA
Production Company: MediaPro Pictures

Blood And Chocolate

2007

Directed by: Katja VON GARNIER
Cast: Olivier MARTINEZ, Hugh DANCY, Agnes BRUCKNER, Vitalie URSU, Bogdan VODA, Rodica MANDACHE, Mihai CALIN, Maria DINULESCU, Tudor Aaron ISTODOR
Producers: Tom Rosenberg, Hawk Koch, Gary Lucchesi and Richard Wright
Production Company: Lakeshore Entertainment for Screen Gems

Roming

2007

Directed by: Jirí VEJDELEK
Cast: Bolek POLIVKA , Marian LABUDA, Vitezslav HOLUB, Jean CONSTANTIN, Corina MOISE, Vladimir JAVORSKY, Oldrich VLACH, Emanoil FLORENTINA, Jean SURMAJ Sr.
Producers: Rudolf BIERMANN, Tomas HOFFMAN, Andrei BONCEA
Production Companies: INFilm and MediaPro Pictures

Following Her/Dupa Ea

2007

Directed by: Cristina IONESCU
Cast: Dragos BUCUR, Victor REBENGIUC, Dana NALBARU, Anca FLOREA, Mimi BRANESCU, Adrian STEFAN, Valentina PELINEL, Andra ISA
Production Company: MediaPro Pictures

Catacombs

2007

Directed by: David ELLIOT and Tomm COKER
Cast: Shannyn SOSAMON, Alicia MOORE aka PINK, Emil HOSTINA, Cabral IBAKA, Mihai STANESCU, Radu MICU
Producers: Mark Burg, Oren Koules and Gregg Hoffman
Production Company: Twisted Pictures for Lions Gate Entertainment

Gryphon

2007

Directed by: Andrew PROWSE
Cast: Jonathan LaPAGLIA, Amber BENSON, Adrian PINTEA, Stefan VELNICIUC
Producer: Ken Badish
Production Company: Harbor Production A.V.V.

Sweeney Todd

2006

Directed by: David MOORE
Cast: Ray WINSTONE, Essie DAVIS, Tom HARDY, David WARNER, David BRADLEY, Ben WALKER
Producer: Gub NEAL, Emma KINGSMAN-LLOYD
Co-Production Companies: Box TV and Size 9 for BBC ONE

The Wind In The Willows

2006

Directed by: Rachel TALALAY
Cast: Bob HOSKINS, Imelda STAUNTON, Matt LUCAS, Mark GATISS, Lee INGLEBY, Jim CARTER
Producer: Gub NEAL
Co-Production Companies: BoxTV, Muse Entertainment and MediaPro Pictures for BBC

Three Loony Brothers/ Trei frati de belea

2006

Directed by: Theodor Halacu-NICON
Cast: Mugur MIHAESCU, Radu PIETREANU, Mirela STOIAN, Florin PETRESCU
Production Company: MediaPro Pictures

Margo

2006

Directed by: Ioan CARMAZAN
Cast: Cristina CIORAN, Maia MORGENSTERN, Marius Florea VIZANTE, Paula CHIRILA, Ela IONESCU, Gina PISTOL, Vladimir GAITAN
Production Company: MediaPro Pictures

The Bill

2006

Directed by: Rob KNIGHTS
Cast: Scott MASLEN, Lisa MAXWELL, Zoltan BUTUC, Ioan IONESCU
Producer: Sylvie BODEN
Production Company: talkback THAMES for ITV

Warrior Queen Boudica

2006

Directed by: Patrick TAULERE
Cast: Charlotte COMER, Daniel GREEN, Adrian PINTEA
Produced by: Kim HAWKINS
Production Company: Indigo Films for The History Channel

Joyeux Noël

2005

Directed by: Christian CARION
Cast: Diane KRUGER, Guillaume CANET, Dany BOON, Gary LEWIS, Daniel BRUHL, Benno FÜRMANN
Produced by: Christophe ROSSIGNON and Steven ROBERTSON
A Nord Ouest Production / Joyeux Noël Ltd. / Artemis Productions / MediaPro Pictures / Senator Film Produktion co-production
Nominated in 2006 at the Academy Awards, Golden Globe and BAFTA Awards for Best Foreign Film; Nominated for 6 categories at the César Awards.

An American Haunting

2005

Directed by: Courtney SOLOMON
Cast: Sissy SPACEK, Donald SUTHERLAND, Rachel HURD-WOOD, James D'ARCY.
Produced by: Courtney SOLOMON, Chris MILLBURN and Robert LITTLE
Co-Production Companies: American Haunting Productions Ltd., Midsummer Films and MediaPro Pictures

Bloodrayne

2005

Directed by: Uwe BOLL
Cast: Kristanna LOKEN, Michael MADSEN, Sir Ben KINGSLEY, Michelle RODRIGUEZ, Matthew DAVIS, Billy ZANE, Meat Loaf
Produced by: Uwe Boll, Shawn Williamson, Daniel Clarke for Brightlight Pictures
Production Company: Boll Kino Beteilingungs GmbH&Co.KG

Cerberus

2005

Directed by: John TERLESKY
Cast: Emanuelle VAUGIER, Sebastien SPENCE, Garret SATO
Produced by: Lisa HANSEN for CineTel Films

House Of 9

2005

Directed by: Steven R. MONROE
Cast: Dennis HOPPER, Hippolyte GIRARDOT, Kelly BROOK
A Lucky UKFS production

Scariest Places On Earth

2005

Directed by Tim CONRAD
Produced by Steve KROOPNICK
A Triage Entertainment Inc. Production for Fox Family Channel

Space Race

2005

Directed by: Chris SPENCER and Mark EVEREST
Cast: Steve NICOLSON, Richard DILLANE, John WARNABY, Ravil ISYANOV, Maria MIRONOVA, Vitalie URSU
Produced by: Jules HUSSEY and Victoria GREGORY
A BBC, Channel One TV Russia and National Geographic Production for BBC Two

The Archbishop's Visit (II)

2005

Directed by: Zoltán KAMONDI
Cast: Adriano GIANNINI, Molnár PIROSKA, Bán JÁNOS, Ioana ABUR, Coca BLOOS.
Produced by: Zoltán Kamondi
A Honeymood and MediaPro Pictures co-production

The Cave

2005

Directed by: Bruce HUNT
Cast: Cole HAUSER, Eddie CIBRIAN, Morris CHESNUT, Piper PERABO, Lena HEADEY, Marcel IURES
Produced by: Tom ROSENBERG, Gary LUCCHESi and Andrew MASON
A Lakeshore Entertainment production

The Last Drop

2005

Directed by: Colin TEAGUE
Cast: Billy ZANE, Michael MADSEN, Karel RODEN, Tommy FLANAGAN
Produced by: Mike LOVEDAY, Andrew LOVEDAY, Terry LOVEDAY and Hamish SKEGGS
A The Drop Production Ltd. and MediaPro Pictures co-production

War To End All Wars

2005

Directed by: Angus CAMERON
Cast: Nicolae MAVRODINEANU, Dumitru RUCAREANU
Produced by: Gillian PAULING
A Lion TV production for BBC

Woman Of My Dreams/ Femeia Visurilor

2005

Directed by: Dan PITA
Cast: Dan CONDURACHE, Razvan VASILESCU, Adrian PINTEA, Olga TUDORACHE, Irina MOVILA, Marius BODOCHI, Catalina MUSTATA, Claudiu BLEONT, Ilinca GOIA
Co-Production Companies: MediaPro Pictures and Eurofilm Art

Second Hand

2005

Directed by: Dan PITA
Cast: Mihai CALIN, Alexandra DINU, Razvan VASILESCU, Razvan OPREA
Co-Production Companies: Solaris Film and MediaPro Pictures

Modigliani

2004

Directed by: Mick DAVIS
Cast: Andy GARCIA, Elsa ZYLBERSTEIN, Eva HERZIGOVA, Udo KIER, Lance HENRIKSEN and Miriam MARGOLYES
Produced by: Philippe MARTINEZ, Andre DJAOUI and Stephanie MARTINEZ for Lucky UKFS

Gunpowder, Treason And Plot

2004

Directed by: Gillies MACKINNON
Cast: Robert CARLYLE, Clémence POÉSY, Richard COYLE, Catherine McCORMACK
A BoxTV production for BBC
FIPA D'OR Grand Prize for best actress - Clémence POESY
FIPA D'OR Grand Prize for best actor - Kevin MCKIDD
FIPA D'OR Grand Prize for best script - Jimmy MCGOVERN

Sex Traffic

2004

Directed by: David YATES
Cast: Anamaria MARINCA, Maria POPISTASU
A Meridian Broadcast production for Channel4
9 BAFTA awards including BAFTA Award for Drama Serial
BAFTA Award for Best Actress - Anamaria MARINCA
Royal Television Society Award for Best Actress - Anamaria MARINCA

Banlieue 13

2004

Directed by: Pierre MORREL
Cast: Cyril Quenel RAFFAELLI, David BELLE, Tony D'AMARIO
Produced by: Luc BESSON
An Europa Corp. production

Out Of Season

2004

Directed by: Jevon O'NEILL
Cast: Dennis HOPPER, Gina GERSHON and Dominique SWAIN
Produced by: Philippe MARTINEZ, Alan LATHAM and Kim LEGGATT
A Lucky UKFS production

The Defender

2004

Directed by: Dolph LUNDGREN
Cast: Dolph LUNDGREN, Jerry SPRINGER
Produced by: Philippe MARTINEZ and Claudine STRASSER for Lucky UKFS

Alone Versus Myself/ Dulcea sauna a mortii

2004

Directed by: Andrei BLAIER
Cast: Gheorghe DINICA, Florian GHIMPU, Dana ROGOZ, Irina MOVILA, Costel CONSTANTIN, Florin ZAMFIRESCU, Mitica POPESCU
A MediaPro Pictures production

Amen

2003

Directed by: Constantin Costa-GAVRAS
Cast: Ulrich TUKUR, Mathieu KASSOVITZ, Marcel IURES
Produced by: Claude BERRI
Nominated for the Golden Bear and César Awards. Won the 2002 César Award for best script.

Callas Forever

2003

Directed by: Franco ZEFFIRELLI
Cast: Fanny ARDANT, Jeremy IRONS, Joan PLOWRIGHT, Angela MOLINA
Produced by: Riccardo TOZZI, Giovannella ZANNONI for Cattleya Spa

Entre Chiens Et Loups

2003

Directed by: Alexandre ARCADY
Cast: Richard BERRY, Said TAGHMAOUI, Joachim DE ALMEIDA
Produced by: Robert BENMUSSA, Alexandre ARCADY, Andrei BONCEA

Scariest Places On Earth

2003

Directed by: Jeff LENGYEL
Cast: Zelda RUBINSTEIN, Linda BLAIR, Alan ROBSON, Siwan MORRIS, Gaetano GUARINO
Producer: Steve KROOPNICK
Production Companies: Triage Entertainment Inc. for Saban International
Broadcasted on Fox Family Channel

Vacuums

2003

Directed by: Luke CRESSWELL
Cast: Kip PARDUE, Rose McGOWAN, Chevy CHASE, James REBHORN, Jonathan HYDE
Producers: Quincy JONES, Verna HARRAH and Susan RUSKIN
Production Companies: Cobalt Media Group, MediaPro Pictures

Windfall

2003

Directed by: Gerry LIVELY
Cast: Casper VAN DIEN, Gregg HENRY, Ray WISE
Producer: George SHAMIEH
Production Companies: Nu Image Film, MediaPro Pictures

À La Petite Semaine

2003

Directed by: Sam KARMANN
Cast: Gérard LANVIN, Jacques GAMBLIN, Clovis CORNILLAC, Julia DURAND
A Les Films 4 and Domino Film production

Boudica

2003

Directed by: Bill ANDERSON
Cast: Alex KINGSTON, Hugo SPEAR, Gary LEWIS
Executive producer: Gub NEAL
A BoxTV production for ITV

Haute Tension

2003

Directed by: Alexandre AJA
Cast: Cécile DE FRANCE, Maïwenn, Philippe NAHON
Produced by: Alexandre ARCADY, Robert BENMUSSA and Luc BESSON
An Alexandre Films / Europacorp co-production
Official Sundance Film Festival selection, 2004

Vlad

2003

Directed by: Michael SELLERS
Cast: Billy ZANE, Nicholas IRONS, Francesco QUINN
Produced by: Tony SHAWCAT, Dina BURKE and Frank DE MARTINI

Winning Women

2003

Directed by: Chris JOHNSTON
Produced by: Four Point Entertainment for Women's Entertainment Television
Host: Alexandra Paul as Herself

The Rage/ Furia

2003

Directed by: Radu MUNTEAN
Cast: DragoS BUCUR, Dorina CHIRIAC, Andi VASLUIANU
Produced by Andrei BONCEA and Dragos VILCU
An Imaginator and MediaPro Pictures co-production

Garcea - The Dumbest Cop On Earth / Garcea si oltenii

2003

Directed by: Sam IRVIN
Cast: Mugur MIHAESCU, Radu PIETREANU, Alexandra DINU
Produced by Andrei BONCEA
A MediaPro Pictures production

Philantropique / Filantropica

2003

Directed by: Nae CARANFIL
Cast: Mircea DIACONU, Gheorghe DINICA, Mara NICOLESCU, Viorica VODA
Produced by Antoine de CLERMONT-TONNERRE, Cristian COMEAGA
A Mact Productions and Domino Film co-production

Dark Asylum

2001

Directed by: Gregory GIERAS
Cast: Paulina PORIZKOVA, Larry DRAKE, Judd NELSON, Jurgen PROCHNOW
Producers: Morris RUSKIN, Patrick EWALD, Vicky PIKE
Production Companies: Shoreline Entertainment

Elvira`s Haunted Hills

2001

Directed by: Sam IRVIN
Cast: Cassandra PETERSON, Richard O'BRIEN, Mary SCHEER, Scott ATKINSON
Producer: Mark PIERSON
Production Companies: Queen B Productions, MediaPro Pictures

The Elite

2001

Directed by: Terry CUNNINGHAM
Cast: Jurgen PROCHNOW, Maxine BAHNS, Robin GIVENS
Producer: George SHAMIEH
Production Companies: American Cinema International, MediaPro Pictures

Epicenter

2000

Directed by: Richard PEPIN
Cast: Traci LORDS, Gary DANIELS, Jeff FAHEY
Producer: George SHAMIEH
Production Companies: MediaPro Pictures, PM Entertainment Group